Venus Howard | Vindiola Group Venus Howard | Vindiola Group
  • Move to Denver, Co
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16662 E Asbury AVE, Aurora, CO 80013
1/38

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,126 SqFt

16662 E Asbury AVE, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 8339479

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
18066 E 107th WAY, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/39

$460,000

$485,000

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt

18066 E 107th WAY, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 1894237

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8867 Delacorte ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

$767,000

$765,000

0.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,522 SqFt

8867 Delacorte ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129

MLS# 8391797

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 44

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9857 Orangewood DR, Thornton, CO 80260
1/29

$316,400

$319,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

9857 Orangewood DR, Thornton, CO 80260

MLS# 4476330

Listed by RE/MAX Momentum

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4061 E 129th WAY, Thornton, CO 80241
1/28

$500,000

$485,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

4061 E 129th WAY, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 4173127

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11909 Monroe ST, Thornton, CO 80233
1/25

$285,000

$285,000

2 Beds1 Bath951 SqFt

11909 Monroe ST, Thornton, CO 80233

MLS# 2636794

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3921 Eaton Park ST, Aurora, CO 80019
1/45

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths4,016 SqFt

3921 Eaton Park ST, Aurora, CO 80019

MLS# 4705523

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1885 E 115th AVE, Northglenn, CO 80233
1/36

$468,000

$465,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

1885 E 115th AVE, Northglenn, CO 80233

MLS# 6460563

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
118 Foxglove DR, Brighton, CO 80601
1/43

$344,500

$354,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,419 SqFt

118 Foxglove DR, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 6854177

Listed by North Metro Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5136 S Washington ST, Littleton, CO 80121
1/37

$533,000

$550,000

3.1%
5 Beds2 Baths2,528 SqFt

5136 S Washington ST, Littleton, CO 80121

MLS# 6399892

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
864 Emporia ST, Aurora, CO 80010
1/20

$465,000

$525,000

11.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

864 Emporia ST, Aurora, CO 80010

MLS# 4425553

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1089 E 131st DR, Thornton, CO 80241
1/44

$635,750

$629,900

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,077 SqFt

1089 E 131st DR, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 1725928

Listed by MK Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
265 Lodgepole WAY, Monument, CO 80132
1/50

$870,000

$849,999

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths5,057 SqFt

265 Lodgepole WAY, Monument, CO 80132

MLS# 4902848

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
850 Emporia ST, Aurora, CO 80010
1/24

$525,000

$575,000

8.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

850 Emporia ST, Aurora, CO 80010

MLS# 1533821

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10447 Garland LN, Broomfield, CO 80021
1/20

$485,000

$500,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt

10447 Garland LN, Broomfield, CO 80021

MLS# 5860007

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10045 Sedalia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/48

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,941 SqFt

10045 Sedalia ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 2109560

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3715 Mcavoy AVE, Evans, CO 80620
1/11

$275,000

$274,500

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

3715 Mcavoy AVE, Evans, CO 80620

MLS# 4440239

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6570 Parterre Pkwy #3, Thornton, CO 80602
1/30

$420,149

$439,049

4.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,248 SqFt

6570 Parterre Pkwy #3, Thornton, CO 80602

MLS# 7387972

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9742 E Hawaii PL, Aurora, CO 80247
1/30

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths3,060 SqFt

9742 E Hawaii PL, Aurora, CO 80247

MLS# 9975921

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
17855 E 103rd AVE, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/23

$414,000

$430,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,714 SqFt

17855 E 103rd AVE, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 7408490

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8765 S Quemoy ST, Aurora, CO 80016
1/38

$890,000

$875,000

1.7%
3 Beds4 Baths5,558 SqFt

8765 S Quemoy ST, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 2699349

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10932 W 107th AVE, Broomfield, CO 80021
1/11

$410,000

$450,000

8.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

10932 W 107th AVE, Broomfield, CO 80021

MLS# 3590522

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1378 N Ogden ST #12, Denver, CO 80218
1/12

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath989 SqFt

1378 N Ogden ST #12, Denver, CO 80218

MLS# 6964843

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9219 Uravan CT, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/28

$599,999

$599,999

4 Beds4 Baths2,958 SqFt

9219 Uravan CT, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 1717924

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Vindiola Group

Venus Howard

License ID: 023543

+1(303) 668-9949 venus@vindiolagroup.com

999 18th St, Denver, CO, 80202, USA
      Move to Denver, Co
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs

Get My App